Forum Thread

San Francisco to Tahiti RT non stop fares in United (Aug-Dec) for $578

$578.00
-1 Deal Score
605 Views
United offers RT non-stop fares from San Francisco(SFO) to Tahiti(PPT) for $578.

** The 2 tickets in your itinerary must be booked individually
** Book each ticket separately, but one right after the other

Dates (August-December)
Depart SFO: Aug 4,6,8,11,13,15,18,20,22,25,27,29
Depart PPT: Aug 11,13,15,18,20,22,25,27,29

Depart SFO: Sep 1,5,8,10,12,17,19,24,26
Depart PPT: Sep 8,12,15,17,19,24,26,29

Depart SFO: Oct 3,6,10,15
Depart PPT: Oct 10,13,17,22

Depart SFO: Nov 10,24, Dec 1
Depart PPT: Nov 17, Dec 1, 8

https://www.united.com/ual/en/US/...True&idx=1
Share
Good deal?
You gave thanks to Rkr1290 for this post.
Thank you!
Rkr1290 posted this deal. Say thanks!
Add Comment
Created 03-29-2020 at 03:16 PM by Rkr1290
If you purchase something through a post on our site, Slickdeals may get a small share of the sale.
Deal
Score
-1
605 Views
$578.00

0 Comments

Start the Conversation
Add a Comment
 
$219.00
6 5
$385.00
20 51
$173.00
4 4
$14.99
18 8

Link Copied to Clipboard