Slickdeals is community-supported.  We may get paid by brands for deals, including promoted items.
popular
Eragorn | Staff 1.8K Views
Yesterday 8:36 PM

Loaded Steam PC Games: Heading Out $1.29; Cobalt Core $2.89; GTFO $9.39; Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 $14 & More

$1.29

$20

93% off
Loaded
Get Deal at Loaded

Why are you downvoting this deal?

Good Deal?
7Comments
Save
Share
Deal Details
Loaded [loaded.com] has select Digital PC Games on sale for the prices below.

Note: Steam account/application required to redeem code/play game (free to join [steampowered.com]).

Example Deals:
Community Notes
About the Poster
Deal Details
Community Notes
About the Poster
Loaded [loaded.com] has select Digital PC Games on sale for the prices below.

Note: Steam account/application required to redeem code/play game (free to join [steampowered.com]).

Example Deals:

Community Voting

Deal Score
+10
Good Deal
Bad Deal

Why are you downvoting this deal?

Join The Conversation

Share your experience with the Slickdeals community

Share information with the community. Please follow our Community Guidelines and be kind!

7 Comments

Sign up for a Slickdeals account to remove this ad.

Original Poster
Pro
Deal Hunter
Yesterday 8:36 PM
26.7K Comments
Joined Sep 2011
EragornYesterday 8:36 PM
Original Poster
Pro
Deal Hunter
26.7K Comments
Low to High:
When The Past Was Around [loaded.com] $1.09
Symphony of War: The Nephilim Saga [loaded.com] $1.09
Gamedec - Definitive Edition [loaded.com] $1.09
Mudborne: Frog Management Sim [loaded.com] $1.09
Later Alligator [loaded.com] $1.09
Kind Words 2 (lofi city pop) [loaded.com] $1.09
Chorus [loaded.com] $1.09
Florence [loaded.com] $1.09
Worldless [loaded.com] $1.29
Unavowed [loaded.com] $1.29
Heading Out [loaded.com] $1.29
Dungeons of Blood and Dream [loaded.com] $1.29
Fear the Spotlight [loaded.com] $1.29
I Expect You To Die 3: Cog in the Machine [loaded.com] $1.29
Choo-Choo Charles [loaded.com] $1.29
UnderRail [loaded.com] $1.59
Bloodshed [loaded.com] $1.59
Dungeons of Aether [loaded.com] $1.59
Manifold Garden [loaded.com] $1.59
Broken Roads [loaded.com] $1.59
Rebel Inc: Escalation [loaded.com] $1.89
Thirsty Suitors [loaded.com] $1.99
On Your Tail [loaded.com] $1.99
Black Geyser: Couriers of Darkness [loaded.com] $1.99
IMMORTALITY [loaded.com] $1.99
Risk of Rain (2013) [loaded.com] $1.99
A Memoir Blue [loaded.com] $1.99
Forgive Me Father [loaded.com] $2.29
En Garde! [loaded.com] $2.29
Monster Boy and the Cursed Kingdom [loaded.com] $2.39
Berserk Boy [loaded.com] $2.39
Dying Light Essentials Edition [loaded.com] $2.69
WHAT THE CAR? [loaded.com] $2.69
RoboCop: Rogue City [loaded.com] $2.69
Commandos 2 - HD Remaster [loaded.com] $2.69
American Arcadia [gamebillet.com] $2.69
SKALD: Against the Black Priory [loaded.com] $2.79
Brotato [loaded.com] $2.79
Born of Bread [loaded.com] $2.89
Cobalt Core [loaded.com] $2.89
Spiritfarer: Farewell Edition [loaded.com] $3.19
Crysis 3 Remastered [loaded.com] $3.29
The Artful Escape [loaded.com] $3.29
Telling Lies [loaded.com] $3.29
KILL KNIGHT [loaded.com] $3.49
Good Company [loaded.com] $3.49
Galactic Civilizations IV: Supernova [loaded.com] $3.49
Chicory: A Colorful Tale [loaded.com] $3.69
The Last Hero of Nostalgaia [loaded.com] $3.99
Stygian: Outer Gods [loaded.com] $3.99
Post Trauma [loaded.com] $3.99
Shotgun Cop Man [loaded.com] $4.29
Bright Memory: Infinite [loaded.com] $4.29
Alien: Isolation [loaded.com] $4.69
Catherine Classic [loaded.com] $4.69
V Rising [loaded.com] $5.09
Superliminal [loaded.com] $5.09
Like a Dragon Gaiden: The Man Who Erased His Name [loaded.com] $5.09
Ghostrunner [loaded.com] $5.19
The Medium [loaded.com] $5.39
ULTIMATE MARVEL VS. CAPCOM 3 [loaded.com] $5.39
Ultimate Chicken Horse [loaded.com] $5.39
SEASON: A letter to the future [loaded.com] $5.39
Mafia: Definitive Edition [loaded.com] $5.79
SOUTH PARK: SNOW DAY! [loaded.com] $5.99
Frostpunk 2 [loaded.com] $5.99
Insurgency: Sandstorm [loaded.com] $6.39
Sea of Stars: Sunset Edition [loaded.com] $6.69
Assassin's Creed Valhalla [loaded.com] $6.69
Crysis 2 Remastered [loaded.com] $6.69
Risk of Rain 2: Seekers of the Storm [loaded.com] $6.99
Kerbal Space Program [loaded.com] $6.99
Metro Awakening [loaded.com] $7.39
Lost Castle 2 [loaded.com] $7.89
The Walking Dead: Saints & Sinners [loaded.com] $7.89
Drug Dealer Simulator 2 [loaded.com] $7.99
COCOON [loaded.com] $8.39
Dying Light 2 Stay Human: Reloaded Edition [loaded.com] $8.69
ULTRAKILL [loaded.com] $8.69
Like a Dragon: Pirate Yakuza in Hawaii [loaded.com] $8.69
Risk of Rain 2: Alloyed Collective [loaded.com] $8.69
Deep Rock Galactic [loaded.com] $8.69
Crypt Custodian [loaded.com] $9.39
GTFO [loaded.com] $9.39
Slime Rancher 2 [loaded.com] $10.39
Orcs Must Die! Deathtrap [loaded.com] $10.79
SnowRunner [loaded.com] $11.39
Castlevania Dominus Collection [loaded.com] $11.59
Len's Island [loaded.com] $11.89
People of Note [loaded.com] $12.09
Storage Hunter Simulator [loaded.com] $12.09
Persona 5 Royal [loaded.com] $12.69
Atomic Heart [loaded.com] $12.69
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 [loaded.com] $14.09
A Plague Tale: Requiem [loaded.com] $14.09
GUILTY GEAR -STRIVE- [loaded.com] $14.49
DARK SOULS II: Scholar of the First Sin [loaded.com] $14.69
over the hill [loaded.com] $14.69
Sins of a Solar Empire II [loaded.com] $15.29
God of War [loaded.com] $15.39
Xenonauts 2 [loaded.com] $15.39
Football Manager 26 [loaded.com] $17.39
Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord [loaded.com] $17.39
RoadCraft [loaded.com] $18.09
Marathon [loaded.com] $18.79
REANIMAL [loaded.com] $20.09
Mistfall Hunter [loaded.com] $20.09
Corsair Cove [loaded.com] $22.09
Satisfactory [loaded.com] $24.09
The Last of Us Part I [loaded.com] $24.09
The Last of Us Part II Remastered [loaded.com] $26.79
Cities: Skylines II [loaded.com] $28.09
Ghost of Tsushima DIRECTOR'S CUT [loaded.com] $29.49
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 - Deluxe Edition [loaded.com] $30.79
Borderlands 4 [loaded.com] $31.49
Nioh 3 [loaded.com] $32.19
Europa Universalis V [loaded.com] $42.89
Last edited by Eragorn October 23, 2026 at 01:40 PM.
Yesterday 8:54 PM
1.9K Comments
Joined Sep 2010
cococrispsYesterday 8:54 PM
1.9K Comments
Is it possible to beat GTFO with 3 players?
Global Mod
Yesterday 8:57 PM
523 Comments
Joined Apr 2020
LannieQ
Global Mod
Yesterday 8:57 PM
523 Comments
Quote from cococrisps View quoted comment :
Is it possible to beat GTFO with 3 players?
If I remember correctly, when you don't have 4 people they put a bot in there. It's been a while though, but yes you can still beat it with 3 players.
Pro
Yesterday 9:04 PM
8.6K Comments
Joined Nov 2017
Slick_Drone
Pro
Yesterday 9:04 PM
8.6K Comments
$6 for Frostpunk 2? Yes, please!
Yesterday 9:06 PM
446 Comments
Joined May 2017
yougogreenYesterday 9:06 PM
446 Comments
The Artful Escape was great, and a steal. Chorus and Robocop too.
Last edited by yougogreen October 23, 2026 at 02:11 PM.
Yesterday 9:58 PM
110 Comments
Joined Nov 2015
zdoarYesterday 9:58 PM
110 Comments
Quote from Slick_Drone View quoted comment :
$6 for Frostpunk 2? Yes, please!
I was surprised by that too.
Today 1:27 AM
6 Comments
Joined Dec 2016
Dopa42Today 1:27 AM
6 Comments
Quote from Eragorn View quoted comment :
Low to High:When The Past Was Around [loaded.com] $1.09Symphony of War: The Nephilim Saga [loaded.com] $1.09Gamedec - Definitive Edition [loaded.com] $1.09Mudborne: Frog Management Sim [loaded.com] $1.09Later Alligator [loaded.com] $1.09Kind Words 2 (lofi city pop) [loaded.com] $1.09Chorus [loaded.com] $1.09Florence [loaded.com] $1.09Worldless [loaded.com] $1.29Unavowed [loaded.com] $1.29Heading Out [loaded.com] $1.29Dungeons of Blood and Dream [loaded.com] $1.29Fear the Spotlight [loaded.com] $1.29I Expect You To Die 3: Cog in the Machine [loaded.com] $1.29Choo-Choo Charles [loaded.com] $1.29UnderRail [loaded.com] $1.59Bloodshed [loaded.com] $1.59Dungeons of Aether [loaded.com] $1.59Manifold Garden [loaded.com] $1.59Broken Roads [loaded.com] $1.59Rebel Inc: Escalation [loaded.com] $1.89Thirsty Suitors [loaded.com] $1.99On Your Tail [loaded.com] $1.99Black Geyser: Couriers of Darkness [loaded.com] $1.99IMMORTALITY [loaded.com] $1.99Risk of Rain (2013) [loaded.com] $1.99A Memoir Blue [loaded.com] $1.99Forgive Me Father [loaded.com] $2.29En Garde! [loaded.com] $2.29Monster Boy and the Cursed Kingdom [loaded.com] $2.39Berserk Boy [loaded.com] $2.39Dying Light Essentials Edition [loaded.com] $2.69WHAT THE CAR? [loaded.com] $2.69RoboCop: Rogue City [loaded.com] $2.69Commandos 2 - HD Remaster [loaded.com] $2.69American Arcadia [gamebillet.com] $2.69SKALD: Against the Black Priory [loaded.com] $2.79Brotato [loaded.com] $2.79Born of Bread [loaded.com] $2.89Cobalt Core [loaded.com] $2.89Spiritfarer: Farewell Edition [loaded.com] $3.19Crysis 3 Remastered [loaded.com] $3.29The Artful Escape [loaded.com] $3.29Telling Lies [loaded.com] $3.29KILL KNIGHT [loaded.com] $3.49Good Company [loaded.com] $3.49Galactic Civilizations IV: Supernova [loaded.com] $3.49Chicory: A Colorful Tale [loaded.com] $3.69The Last Hero of Nostalgaia [loaded.com] $3.99Stygian: Outer Gods [loaded.com] $3.99Post Trauma [loaded.com] $3.99Shotgun Cop Man [loaded.com] $4.29Bright Memory: Infinite [loaded.com] $4.29Alien: Isolation [loaded.com] $4.69Catherine Classic [loaded.com] $4.69V Rising [loaded.com] $5.09Superliminal [loaded.com] $5.09Like a Dragon Gaiden: The Man Who Erased His Name [loaded.com] $5.09Ghostrunner [loaded.com] $5.19The Medium [loaded.com] $5.39ULTIMATE MARVEL VS. CAPCOM 3 [loaded.com] $5.39Ultimate Chicken Horse [loaded.com] $5.39SEASON: A letter to the future [loaded.com] $5.39Mafia: Definitive Edition [loaded.com] $5.79SOUTH PARK: SNOW DAY! [loaded.com] $5.99Frostpunk 2 [loaded.com] $5.99Insurgency: Sandstorm [loaded.com] $6.39Sea of Stars: Sunset Edition [loaded.com] $6.69Assassin's Creed Valhalla [loaded.com] $6.69Crysis 2 Remastered [loaded.com] $6.69Risk of Rain 2: Seekers of the Storm [loaded.com] $6.99Kerbal Space Program [loaded.com] $6.99Metro Awakening [loaded.com] $7.39Lost Castle 2 [loaded.com] $7.89The Walking Dead: Saints & Sinners [loaded.com] $7.89Drug Dealer Simulator 2 [loaded.com] $7.99COCOON [loaded.com] $8.39Dying Light 2 Stay Human: Reloaded Edition [loaded.com] $8.69ULTRAKILL [loaded.com] $8.69Like a Dragon: Pirate Yakuza in Hawaii [loaded.com] $8.69Risk of Rain 2: Alloyed Collective [loaded.com] $8.69Deep Rock Galactic [loaded.com] $8.69Crypt Custodian [loaded.com] $9.39GTFO [loaded.com] $9.39Slime Rancher 2 [loaded.com] $10.39Orcs Must Die! Deathtrap [loaded.com] $10.79SnowRunner [loaded.com] $11.39Castlevania Dominus Collection [loaded.com] $11.59Len's Island [loaded.com] $11.89People of Note [loaded.com] $12.09Storage Hunter Simulator [loaded.com] $12.09Persona 5 Royal [loaded.com] $12.69Atomic Heart [loaded.com] $12.69Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 [loaded.com] $14.09A Plague Tale: Requiem [loaded.com] $14.09GUILTY GEAR -STRIVE- [loaded.com] $14.49DARK SOULS II: Scholar of the First Sin [loaded.com] $14.69over the hill [loaded.com] $14.69Sins of a Solar Empire II [loaded.com] $15.29God of War [loaded.com] $15.39Xenonauts 2 [loaded.com] $15.39Football Manager 26 [loaded.com] $17.39Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord [loaded.com] $17.39RoadCraft [loaded.com] $18.09Marathon [loaded.com] $18.79REANIMAL [loaded.com] $20.09Mistfall Hunter [loaded.com] $20.09Corsair Cove [loaded.com] $22.09Satisfactory [loaded.com] $24.09The Last of Us Part I [loaded.com] $24.09The Last of Us Part II Remastered [loaded.com] $26.79Cities: Skylines II [loaded.com] $28.09Ghost of Tsushima DIRECTOR'S CUT [loaded.com] $29.49Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 - Deluxe Edition [loaded.com] $30.79Borderlands 4 [loaded.com] $31.49Nioh 3 [loaded.com] $32.19Europa Universalis V [loaded.com] $42.89
| Game & Price | Steam Review Ranking | Number of Reviews |
| When The Past Was Around ($1.09) | Overwhelmingly Positive | ~4,459 |
| Symphony of War: The Nephilim Saga ($1.09) | Very Positive | ~12,963 |
| Gamedec - Definitive Edition ($1.09) | Mostly Positive | ~1,132 |
| Mudborne: Frog Management Sim ($1.09) | Overwhelmingly Positive | ~1,094 |
| Later Alligator ($1.09) | Overwhelmingly Positive | ~2,500+ |
| Kind Words 2 (lofi city pop) ($1.09) | Very Positive | ~1,200+ |
| Chorus ($1.09) | Very Positive | ~4,000+ |
| Florence ($1.09) | Very Positive | ~7,500+ |
| Worldless ($1.29) | Very Positive | ~450+ |
| Unavowed ($1.29) | Very Positive | ~2,300+ |
| Heading Out ($1.29) | Mixed | ~400+ |
| Dungeons of Blood and Dream ($1.29) | Positive | ~200+ |
| Fear the Spotlight ($1.29) | Very Positive | ~1,500+ |
| I Expect You To Die 3: Cog in the Machine ($1.29) | Overwhelmingly Positive | ~800+ |
| Choo-Choo Charles ($1.29) | Very Positive | ~15,000+ |
| UnderRail ($1.59) | Very Positive | ~8,500+ |
| Bloodshed ($1.59) | Mixed | ~300+ |
| Dungeons of Aether ($1.59) | Very Positive | ~1,100+ |
| Manifold Garden ($1.59) | Very Positive | ~1,800+ |
| Broken Roads ($1.59) | Mixed | ~400+ |
| Rebel Inc: Escalation ($1.89) | Very Positive | ~11,000+ |
| Thirsty Suitors ($1.99) | Mostly Positive | ~500+ |
| On Your Tail ($1.99) | Mixed | ~200+ |
| Black Geyser: Couriers of Darkness ($1.99) | Mixed | ~1,200+ |
| IMMORTALITY ($1.99) | Very Positive | ~4,000+ |
| Risk of Rain (2013) ($1.99) | Overwhelmingly Positive | ~23,000+ |
| A Memoir Blue ($1.99) | Mixed | ~400+ |
| Forgive Me Father ($2.29) | Very Positive | ~3,500+ |
| En Garde! ($2.29) | Very Positive | ~1,800+ |
| Monster Boy and the Cursed Kingdom ($2.39) | Very Positive | ~3,000+ |
| Berserk Boy ($2.39) | Very Positive | ~800+ |
| Dying Light Essentials Edition ($2.69) | Overwhelmingly Positive | ~280,000+ |
| WHAT THE CAR? ($2.69) | Overwhelmingly Positive | ~800+ |
| RoboCop: Rogue City ($2.69) | Very Positive | ~18,000+ |
| Commandos 2 - HD Remaster ($2.69) | Mixed | ~2,500+ |
| American Arcadia ($2.69) | Very Positive | ~1,500+ |
| SKALD: Against the Black Priory ($2.79) | Very Positive | ~2,000+ |
| Brotato ($2.79) | Overwhelmingly Positive | ~100,000+ |
| Born of Bread ($2.89) | Mostly Positive | ~400+ |
| Cobalt Core ($2.89) | Overwhelmingly Positive | ~3,500+ |
| Spiritfarer: Farewell Edition ($3.19) | Overwhelmingly Positive | ~40,000+ |
| Crysis 3 Remastered ($3.29) | Very Positive | ~1,000+ |
| The Artful Escape ($3.29) | Very Positive | ~3,000+ |
| Telling Lies ($3.29) | Mostly Positive | ~2,500+ |
| KILL KNIGHT ($3.49) | Very Positive | ~1,500+ |
| Good Company ($3.49) | Mostly Positive | ~1,200+ |
| Galactic Civilizations IV: Supernova ($3.49) | Mostly Positive | ~1,000+ |
| Chicory: A Colorful Tale ($3.69) | Overwhelmingly Positive | ~4,500+ |
| The Last Hero of Nostalgaia ($3.99) | Mostly Positive | ~1,500+ |
| Stygian: Outer Gods ($3.99) | Mostly Positive | ~300+ |
| Post Trauma ($3.99) | Mostly Positive | ~500+ |
| Shotgun Cop Man ($4.29) | Very Positive | ~400+ |
| Bright Memory: Infinite ($4.29) | Very Positive | ~22,000+ |
| Alien: Isolation ($4.69) | Overwhelmingly Positive | ~55,000+ |
| Catherine Classic ($4.69) | Very Positive | ~14,000+ |
| V Rising ($5.09) | Very Positive | ~70,000+ |
| Superliminal ($5.09) | Very Positive | ~25,000+ |
| Like a Dragon Gaiden: The Man Who Erased His Name ($5.09) | Overwhelmingly Positive | ~16,000+ |
| Ghostrunner ($5.19) | Very Positive | ~35,000+ |
| The Medium ($5.39) | Mostly Positive | ~10,000+ |
| ULTIMATE MARVEL VS. CAPCOM 3 ($5.39) | Very Positive | ~15,000+ |
| Ultimate Chicken Horse ($5.39) | Very Positive | ~25,000+ |
| SEASON: A letter to the future ($5.39) | Mostly Positive | ~1,200+ |
| Mafia: Definitive Edition ($5.79) | Very Positive | ~65,000+ |
| SOUTH PARK: SNOW DAY! ($5.99) | Mixed | ~3,500+ |
| Frostpunk 2 ($5.99) | Mixed | ~14,000+ |
| Insurgency: Sandstorm ($6.39) | Mostly Positive | ~110,000+ |
| Sea of Stars: Sunset Edition ($6.69) | Very Positive | ~20,000+ |
| Assassin's Creed Valhalla ($6.69) | Mixed | ~55,000+ |
| Crysis 2 Remastered ($6.69) | Very Positive | ~1,200+ |
| Risk of Rain 2: Seekers of the Storm ($6.99) | Negative | ~4,000+ |
| Kerbal Space Program ($6.99) | Very Positive | ~90,000+ |
| Metro Awakening ($7.39) | Mostly Positive | ~1,500+ |
| Lost Castle 2 ($7.89) | Very Positive | ~3,000+ |
| The Walking Dead: Saints & Sinners ($7.89) | Very Positive | ~12,000+ |
| Drug Dealer Simulator 2 ($7.99) | Mostly Positive | ~6,000+ |
| COCOON ($8.39) | Overwhelmingly Positive | ~5,000+ |
| Dying Light 2 Stay Human: Reloaded Edition ($8.69) | Mostly Positive | ~110,000+ |
| ULTRAKILL ($8.69) | Overwhelmingly Positive | ~160,000+ |
| Like a Dragon: Pirate Yakuza in Hawaii ($8.69) | Very Positive | ~4,000+ |
| Risk of Rain 2: Alloyed Collective ($8.69) | Very Positive | ~1,000+ |
| Deep Rock Galactic ($8.69) | Overwhelmingly Positive | ~250,000+ |
| Crypt Custodian ($9.39) | Overwhelmingly Positive | ~1,500+ |
| GTFO ($9.39) | Mostly Positive | ~38,000+ |
| Slime Rancher 2 ($10.39) | Very Positive | ~22,000+ |
| Orcs Must Die! Deathtrap ($10.79) | Mostly Positive | ~2,000+ |
| SnowRunner ($11.39) | Very Positive | ~65,000+ |
| Castlevania Dominus Collection ($11.59) | Overwhelmingly Positive | ~3,500+ |
| Len's Island ($11.89) | Very Positive | ~7,000+ |
| People of Note ($12.09) | Positive | ~300+ |
| Storage Hunter Simulator ($12.09) | Mixed | ~4,000+ |
| Persona 5 Royal ($12.69) | Overwhelmingly Positive | ~65,000+ |
| Atomic Heart ($12.69) | Mostly Positive | ~35,000+ |
| Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2 ($14.09) | Mostly Positive | ~120,000+ |
| A Plague Tale: Requiem ($14.09) | Very Positive | ~20,000+ |
| GUILTY GEAR -STRIVE- ($14.49) | Very Positive | ~45,000+ |
| DARK SOULS II: Scholar of the First Sin ($14.69) | Very Positive | ~60,000+ |
| over the hill ($14.69) | Mixed | ~200+ |
| Sins of a Solar Empire II ($15.29) | Mostly Positive | ~3,000+ |
| God of War ($15.39) | Overwhelmingly Positive | ~90,000+ |
| Xenonauts 2 ($15.39) | Mixed | ~3,000+ |
| Football Manager 26 ($17.39) | Mixed | ~8,000+ |
| Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord ($17.39) | Mostly Positive | ~180,000+ |
| RoadCraft ($18.09) | Mostly Positive | ~1,500+ |
| Marathon ($18.79) | Mixed | ~5,000+ |
| REANIMAL ($20.09) | Very Positive | ~1,200+ |
| Mistfall Hunter ($20.09) | Mixed | ~800+ |
| Corsair Cove ($22.09) | Mostly Positive | ~400+ |
| Satisfactory ($24.09) | Overwhelmingly Positive | ~160,000+ |
| The Last of Us Part I ($24.09) | Very Positive | ~55,000+ |
| The Last of Us Part II Remastered ($26.79) | Very Positive | ~15,000+ |
| Cities: Skylines II ($28.09) | Mixed | ~45,000+ |
| Ghost of Tsushima DIRECTOR'S CUT ($29.49) | Overwhelmingly Positive | ~75,000+ |
| Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 - Deluxe Edition ($30.79) | Mixed | ~3,000+ |
| Borderlands 4 ($31.49) | Mixed | ~25,000+ |
| Nioh 3 ($32.19) | Very Positive | ~10,000+ |
| Europa Universalis V ($42.89) | Very Positive | ~12,000+ |

Join The Conversation

Share your experience with the Slickdeals community

Share information with the community. Please follow our Community Guidelines and be kind!