popularphoinix | Staff posted May 12, 2026 04:04 AM
popularphoinix | Staff posted May 12, 2026 04:04 AM

[Prime] $349* | DJI Power 1000 1024Wh 2200W LiFePO4 Power Station at Amazon

$349

$699

50% off
Amazon
4 Comments 1,924 Views
Deal Details
Fly Image Tech via Amazon [amazon.com] has DJI Power 1000 1024Wh 2200W LiFePO4 Power Station for $349.
Shipping is free.

Price
$350 lower (50% savings) than the list price of $699

*Deal history:Customer reviews
4.4⭐ / 928
500+ bought in past month

amazon.com/dp/B0CZ5RYBWW [amazon.com]

Price
$350 lower (50% savings) than the list price of $699

*Deal history:Customer reviews
4.4⭐ / 928
500+ bought in past month

amazon.com/dp/B0CZ5RYBWW [amazon.com]

Please report the deal if expired (click report -> expired)
My other deals

#pfpd

Community Voting

Deal Score
+6
Good Deal
Get Deal at Amazon

Price Intelligence

Model: DJI Power 1000 Portable Power Station, 1024Wh LiFePO4 Battery, 2200W Solar Generator, Home Backup, 4-in-1 Fast Charging, 23db Ultra-Silent, Camping & RVs, Off-grid, Power Outage (Solar Panel Optional)

Current Prices

Sort: Lowest to Highest | Last Updated 5/14/2026, 07:10 PM
Sold By Sale Price
Amazon$349

Leave a Comment

Unregistered (You)

4 Comments

Sign up for a Slickdeals account to remove this ad.

Pro
May 12, 2026 04:45 PM
174 Posts
Joined Oct 2011
blarneyrubble
Pro
May 12, 2026 04:45 PM
174 Posts
I had to change the seller to see this deal
Yesterday 10:02 PM
429 Posts
Joined Feb 2008
jasoncwleeYesterday 10:02 PM
429 Posts
Can this be used as ups for computer ?
Pro
Today 03:18 AM
309 Posts
Joined Mar 2024
OliveAlpaca1201
Pro
Today 03:18 AM
309 Posts
Quote from jasoncwlee :
Can this be used as ups for computer ?

Yes, it has ups function.
Pro
Today 03:21 AM
309 Posts
Joined Mar 2024
OliveAlpaca1201
Pro
Today 03:21 AM
309 Posts
It's quite amusing, there were offers above $400+ days ago, but $349 is such a nice price.

Leave a Comment

Unregistered (You)

Popular Deals

Trending Deals