forum threadTel06c posted May 12, 2026 04:02 PM
forum threadTel06c posted May 12, 2026 04:02 PM

Roborock F25, Cordless Hard Floor Vacuum, Wet-Dry Cleaner, Self-Cleaning Technology with Voice Alerts in Black $259.99

$260

$400

35% off
Home Depot
1 Comments 832 Views
Get Deal at Home Depot
Good Deal
Save
Share
Deal Details
Available for ship to store and delivery

https://www.homedepot.com/p/Robor.../334341003
About the Poster
Available for ship to store and delivery

https://www.homedepot.com/p/Robor.../334341003

Community Voting

Deal Score
+6
Good Deal
Get Deal at Home Depot

Price Intelligence

Model: Roborock F25 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner

Current Prices

Sort: Lowest to Highest | Last Updated 5/19/2026, 11:01 PM
Sold By Sale Price
Target$299.99
The Home Depot$299.99

Leave a Comment

Unregistered (You)

1 Comment

Sign up for a Slickdeals account to remove this ad.

Yesterday 12:06 AM
11 Posts
Joined Oct 2025
MemorableRoad927Yesterday 12:06 AM
11 Posts
This or Tineco?
For regular floor cleaning.
Or better use an electric mop, or a robot vacuum with a mop?
And it's price 299.99
Last edited by MemorableRoad927 May 18, 2026 at 06:00 PM.

Leave a Comment

Unregistered (You)

Popular Deals

Trending Deals