forum threadphoinix | Staff posted May 16, 2026 06:02 AM
forum threadphoinix | Staff posted May 16, 2026 06:02 AM

$61.62 | BLACK+DECKER 12V MAX Drill & Home Tool Kit, 60-Piece (BDCDD12PK) at Amazon

$62

$100

38% off
Amazon
0 Comments 779 Views
Deal Details
Amazon [amazon.com] has BLACK+DECKER 12V MAX Drill & Home Tool Kit, 60-Piece (BDCDD12PK) for $61.62.
Shipping is free.

Price
$38.37 lower (38% savings) than the list price of $99.99

Customer reviews
4.7⭐ / 6,276
500+ bought in past month

amazon.com/dp/B014QUP0FE [amazon.com]

Price
$38.37 lower (38% savings) than the list price of $99.99

Customer reviews
4.7⭐ / 6,276
500+ bought in past month

amazon.com/dp/B014QUP0FE [amazon.com]

Please report the deal if expired (click report -> expired)
My other deals

Community Voting

Deal Score
+4
Good Deal
Get Deal at Amazon

Price Intelligence

Model: BLACK+DECKER 59-Piece Household Tool Set with Soft Case | BDCDD12PK

Current Prices

Sort: Lowest to Highest | Last Updated 5/21/2026, 06:46 PM
Sold By Sale Price
Amazon$61

Leave a Comment

Unregistered (You)

0 Comments

Leave a Comment

Unregistered (You)

Popular Deals

Trending Deals